Uitslagen afgelopen Weekend

Harlemlakers-MSE 187-91
BV Leiderdorp-M16 265-40
Lokomotief-X14 255-47
V12 1-Rebound28-47


Teams

CodeNaamHoofd LocatieKlasseStandGespeeldPunten
MSE 1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 1 Beide 7 16 14
MSE 2 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 2 Beide 8 12 8
MSE 3 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 3 Waddinxveen 12 14 4
M20 1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U20 1 (VR) Beide 1 3 6
M18 1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 1 Beide 1 4 8
V18 1 Bouncers Basketball Vrouwen U18 1 Beide 5 4 2
M18 2 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 2 Beide 4 4 4
M16 1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 1 Beide 1 15 28
M16 2 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 2 Beide 5 5 2
M16 3 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 3 Gouda 4 4 4
M14 1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U14 1 Beide 1 14 28
X14 2 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U14 2 Beide 5 4 2
X14 3 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U14 3 (VR) Beide 5 3 2
M12 1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U12 1 Beide 5 14 8
V12 1 Bouncers Basketball Vrouwen U12 1 Beide 5 4 2
X12 2 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 2 Waddinxveen 4 3 2
X12 3 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 3 Gouda 4 4 4
X10 1 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U10 1 (VR) Beide 2 4 6
MSE 4 Beide
HREC W Waddinxveen
HREC G Gouda
VSE 1 Beide
DREC Waddinxveen
RSB Gouda

Standen

 
1 U.S. Mannen Senioren 1 16-30 (1384-1060)
2 Lokomotief Mannen Senioren 2 16-28 (1265-970)
3 BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 2 15-20 (1221-1035)
4 D.E.D. Mannen Senioren 1 16-20 (1264-1064)
5 Blue Stars Mannen Senioren 1 14-18 (1045-954)
6 BS Leiden Mannen Senioren 3 16-16 (1155-1251)
7 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 1 16-14 (1029-1162)
8 HBV The Jumpers Mannen Senioren 1 13-12 (1046-1099)
9 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Mannen Senioren 2 15-12 (1077-1086)
10 Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 2 16-8 (1374-1442)
11 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht Mannen Senioren 1 13-4 (625-870)
12 CobraNova Mannen Senioren 2 16-0 (786-1278)
 
1 EBV Baros Mannen Senioren 2 10-16 (757-556)
2 Lokomotief Mannen Senioren 3 12-16 (814-767)
3 BV Oegstgeest Mannen Senioren 1 12-16 (739-678)
4 BV Juventus Mannen Senioren 1 13-14 (814-789)
5 Archipel Mannen Senioren 1 11-12 (602-631)
6 BV Alphia Mannen Senioren 1 12-12 (553-680)
7 LUSV Basketbal Mannen Senioren 2 12-10 (723-684)
8 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 2 12-8 (646-703)
9 HBV The Jumpers Mannen Senioren 2 13-8 (717-809)
10 Punch Mannen Senioren 4 11-6 (585-653)
 
1 EBV Baros Mannen Senioren 3 15-24 (1039-869)
2 SVO Basketball Mannen Senioren 1 15-22 (1038-891)
3 Klipperstars Mannen Senioren 1 14-20 (1019-856)
4 Jump'80 Mannen Senioren 1 13-18 (929-775)
5 B.O.B. Mannen Senioren 1 14-18 (799-771)
6 Blue Drakes Mannen Senioren 1 16-16 (1033-1051)
7 Cady '73 Mannen Senioren 2 14-14 (906-901)
8 Westland Stars Mannen Senioren 2 15-14 (884-912)
9 Rotterdam-Zuid Mannen Senioren 1 15-10 (841-972)
10 Divine Mannen Senioren 1 14-8 (727-823)
11 BV Krimpen Mannen Senioren 1 17-8 (1046-1119)
12 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 3 14-4 (725-1046)
 
1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U20 1 (VR) 3-6 (259-165)
2 Silvertown Lions Mannen U20 1 (VR) 3-4 (196-146)
3 Bourgondie Mannen U20 1 (VR) 3-2 (162-226)
4 Jump'80 M20-1 Mannen U20 1 3-2 (167-203)
5 Flax Field Fighters Mannen U20 1 (VR) 2-0 (72-116)
 
1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 1 4-8 (297-189)
 
1 HBV The Jumpers Vrouwen U18 1 4-8 (232-98)
 
2 Zoebas Mannen U18 1 (VR) 4-6 (270-212)
 
2 Crackerjacks Vrouwen U18 1 4-8 (283-169)
 
3 DAS Mannen U18 1 4-6 (298-187)
 
3 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Vrouwen U18 1 4-4 (175-231)
 
4 BV Leiderdorp Mannen U18 1 3-2 (235-190)
 
4 BC Utrecht Cangeroes Vrouwen U18 2 4-2 (139-193)
 
5 Rotterdam-Zuid Mannen U18 1 3-0 (146-269)
 
5 Bouncers Basketball Vrouwen U18 1 4-2 (168-239)
 
6 Crackerjacks Mannen U18 2 (VR) 4-0 (186-385)
 
6 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht Vrouwen U18 1 4-0 (157-224)
 
1 DAS Mannen U18 2 4-8 (339-174)
2 De Dunckers Mannen U18 1 5-6 (325-294)
3 SV Argon Mannen U18 1 (VR) 3-4 (182-154)
4 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 2 4-4 (240-264)
5 BC Utrecht Cangeroes Mannen U18 3 4-2 (167-220)
6 Blue Arrows Mannen U18 1 (VR) 4-0 (163-310)
 
1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 1 15-28 (1107-767)
2 BV Groningen Mannen U16 1 15-24 (1232-864)
3 MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1 15-20 (1088-943)
4 Celeritas-Donar Mannen U16 2 15-16 (1006-890)
5 BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U16 2 15-14 (936-890)
6 BV Hoofddorp Mannen U16 1 15-12 (974-960)
7 Woodpeckers Mannen U16 1 15-4 (850-1304)
8 Flevo Musketiers Mannen U16 1 15-2 (687-1262)
 
1 BV Leiderdorp Mannen U16 1 (VR) 5-10 (350-208)
2 Lokomotief Mannen U16 2 (VR) 4-6 (320-236)
3 HBV The Jumpers Mannen U16 1 3-4 (168-84)
4 Zoebas Mannen U16 1 3-2 (184-234)
5 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 2 5-2 (255-361)
6 CobraNova Mannen U16 2 4-0 (156-310)
 
1 Grasshoppers British Mannen U16 2 3-6 (166-138)
2 Zoebas Mannen U16 3 3-4 (160-131)
3 CobraNova Mannen U16 3 4-4 (184-139)
4 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 3 4-4 (216-162)
5 BV Alphia Mannen U16 1 2-2 (85-125)
6 Solar Systemen-Grasshoppers Mannen U16 3 (VR) 4-0 (160-276)
 
1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U14 1 14-28 (1377-620)
2 CobraNova Mannen U14 1 15-26 (1341-680)
3 MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2 14-20 (929-727)
4 CBV Binnenland Mannen U14 1 15-20 (1187-909)
5 BV Amsterdam Mannen U14 1 14-18 (886-915)
6 BV Hoofddorp Mannen U14 1 15-16 (1094-1035)
7 Woodpeckers Mannen U14 1 15-8 (785-1076)
8 Blauw-Wit Mannen U14 1 15-8 (815-1262)
9 Harlemlakers Mannen U14 1 13-6 (733-978)
10 Almonte Mannen U14 1 13-6 (685-1022)
11 Marathon Mannen U14 1 13-0 (598-1206)
 
1 Lokomotief Gemengd U14 2 4-6 (236-193)
2 HBV The Jumpers Gemengd U14 1 3-4 (214-111)
3 BV Oegstgeest(V) Gemengd U14 3 3-4 (135-183)
4 BS Leiden Gemengd U14 4 4-2 (149-228)
5 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U14 2 4-2 (199-218)
 
1 Westland Stars X14 -1 Gemengd U14 1 (VR) 5-6 (195-188)
2 Crackerjacks Gemengd U14 3 2-4 (87-61)
3 BV Leiderdorp Gemengd U14 2 (VR) 4-4 (164-173)
4 Novo Stars Gemengd U14 1 2-2 (59-66)
5 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U14 3 (VR) 3-2 (113-105)
6 Zoebas Gemengd U14 3 2-0 (79-104)
 
1 BS Leiden Mannen U12 1 15-30 (1544-725)
 
1 D.B.V. Rowic Gemengd U12 2 4-6 (162-146)
 
2 Basketbal Academie Limburg Mannen U12 1 16-28 (1530-951)
 
2 River Trotters Gemengd U12 2 4-6 (175-123)
 
3 Lokomotief Mannen U12 1 15-18 (1015-1026)
 
3 Rebound Gemengd U12 1 4-4 (134-128)
 
4 UBALL Mannen U12 1 14-16 (913-915)
 
4 BV Voorne Gemengd U12 1 4-4 (130-167)
 
5 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U12 1 14-8 (841-1083)
 
5 Bouncers Basketball Vrouwen U12 1 4-2 (133-153)
 
6 Flevo Musketiers Mannen U12 1 16-8 (866-1281)
 
6 Cady '73 Gemengd U12 2 4-2 (108-125)
 
7 TBG Dragons Mannen U12 1 15-6 (820-1191)
8 MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1 15-6 (749-1106)
 
1 Cobranova Gemengd U12 1 (VR) 3-6 (159-97)
2 Hurricaneds Gemengd U12 1 4-6 (220-183)
3 CBV Binnenland Vrouwen U12 1 3-2 (139-155)
4 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 2 3-2 (136-159)
5 HBV The Jumpers Gemengd U12 1 3-0 (166-226)
 
1 Cady '73 Gemengd U12 1 4-8 (236-113)
2 BV Oegstgeest Gemengd U12 1 4-4 (152-183)
3 BS Leiden Gemengd U12 3 4-4 (162-169)
4 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 3 4-4 (208-159)
5 DAS Gemengd U12 3 4-2 (142-187)
6 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Gemengd U12 3 4-2 (130-219)
 
1 Cady '73 Gemengd U10 1 4-8 (138-68)
2 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U10 1 (VR) 4-6 (126-115)
3 Westland Stars Gemengd U10 1 4-4 (121-122)
4 Forwodians Gemengd U10 2 4-4 (79-87)
5 DAS Gemengd U10 3 4-2 (142-113)
6 CobraNova Gemengd U10 2 4-0 (45-146)
 
- (-)
- (-)
- (-)
- (-)
- (-)
- (-)