Uitslagen afgelopen Weekend

Blue Stars-MSE 172-57
Divine-MSE 371-41
M18 1-Crackerjacks95-39
V18 1-Solar systemen-Grasshoppers62-65
De Dunckers-M18 291-44
M16 1-MBCA Amstelveen66-46
CobraNova-M16 238-67
M16 3-CobraNova32-33
X14 2-Lokomotief61-57
X14 3-Novo Stars44-19
M12 1-Basketbal Academie Limburg66-100
Cady 73-V12 115-34
X12 3-DAS52-40
Westland Stars-X10 139-47


Teams

CodeNaamHoofd LocatieKlasseStandGespeeldPunten
MSE 1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 1 Beide 9 12 8
MSE 2 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 2 Beide 9 9 6
MSE 3 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 3 Waddinxveen 12 12 4
M20 1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U20 1 (VR) Beide 1 1 2
M18 1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 1 Beide 1 2 4
V18 1 Bouncers Basketball Vrouwen U18 1 Beide 4 2 2
M18 2 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 2 Beide 6 2 0
M16 1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 1 Beide 1 12 22
M16 2 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 2 Beide 4 2 2
M16 3 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 3 Gouda 4 2 2
M14 1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U14 1 Beide 1 11 22
X14 2 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U14 2 Beide 2 1 2
X14 3 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U14 3 (VR) Beide 3 2 2
M12 1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U12 1 Beide 7 12 6
V12 1 Bouncers Basketball Vrouwen U12 1 Beide 5 2 2
X12 2 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 2 Waddinxveen 4 1 0
X12 3 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 3 Gouda 2 2 2
X10 1 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U10 1 (VR) Beide 4 2 2
MSE 4 Beide
HREC W Waddinxveen
HREC G Gouda
VSE 1 Beide
DREC Waddinxveen
RSB Gouda

Standen

 
1 U.S. Mannen Senioren 1 13-24 (1125-846)
2 Lokomotief Mannen Senioren 2 13-22 (1061-871)
3 BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 2 13-18 (1037-910)
4 Blue Stars Mannen Senioren 1 11-16 (811-733)
5 D.E.D. Mannen Senioren 1 13-14 (983-873)
6 BS Leiden Mannen Senioren 3 13-14 (959-998)
7 HBV The Jumpers Mannen Senioren 1 11-10 (855-892)
8 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Mannen Senioren 2 12-10 (873-866)
9 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 1 12-8 (734-884)
10 Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 2 12-6 (1005-1064)
11 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht Mannen Senioren 1 10-4 (528-648)
12 CobraNova Mannen Senioren 2 13-0 (633-1019)
 
1 EBV Baros Mannen Senioren 2 9-14 (689-512)
2 BV Oegstgeest Mannen Senioren 1 10-14 (614-561)
3 Archipel Mannen Senioren 1 9-12 (482-490)
4 Lokomotief Mannen Senioren 3 10-12 (681-655)
5 BV Alphia Mannen Senioren 1 10-10 (450-559)
6 LUSV Basketbal Mannen Senioren 2 9-8 (563-517)
7 BV Juventus Mannen Senioren 1 10-8 (627-622)
8 Punch Mannen Senioren 4 9-6 (480-541)
9 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 2 9-6 (458-521)
10 HBV The Jumpers Mannen Senioren 2 11-6 (619-685)
 
1 SVO Basketball Mannen Senioren 1 13-20 (898-738)
2 EBV Baros Mannen Senioren 3 12-18 (853-716)
3 Klipperstars Mannen Senioren 1 12-18 (867-714)
4 B.O.B. Mannen Senioren 1 12-16 (730-699)
5 Jump'80 Mannen Senioren 1 10-14 (772-665)
6 Cady '73 Mannen Senioren 2 12-14 (793-770)
7 Westland Stars Mannen Senioren 2 12-12 (693-690)
8 Blue Drakes Mannen Senioren 1 13-10 (805-868)
9 Rotterdam-Zuid Mannen Senioren 1 12-8 (676-810)
10 BV Krimpen Mannen Senioren 1 14-8 (910-920)
11 Divine Mannen Senioren 1 12-4 (635-740)
12 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 3 12-4 (621-923)
 
1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U20 1 (VR) 1-2 (76-61)
2 Bourgondie Mannen U20 1 (VR) 1-2 (58-55)
3 Silvertown Lions Mannen U20 1 (VR) 2-2 (115-96)
4 Jump'80 M20-1 Mannen U20 1 1-0 (55-58)
5 Flax Field Fighters Mannen U20 1 (VR) 1-0 (20-54)
 
1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 1 2-4 (178-81)
 
1 Crackerjacks Vrouwen U18 1 2-4 (125-77)
 
2 Zoebas Mannen U18 1 (VR) 1-2 (56-49)
 
2 HBV The Jumpers Vrouwen U18 1 1-2 (67-23)
 
3 DAS Mannen U18 1 2-2 (117-102)
 
3 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Vrouwen U18 1 2-2 (110-134)
 
4 BV Leiderdorp Mannen U18 1 2-2 (180-126)
 
4 Bouncers Basketball Vrouwen U18 1 2-2 (110-105)
 
5 Rotterdam-Zuid Mannen U18 1 1-0 (42-83)
 
5 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht Vrouwen U18 1 1-0 (40-48)
 
6 Crackerjacks Mannen U18 2 (VR) 2-0 (97-229)
 
6 BC Utrecht Cangeroes Vrouwen U18 2 2-0 (55-120)
 
1 DAS Mannen U18 2 2-4 (147-91)
2 SV Argon Mannen U18 1 (VR) 1-2 (74-58)
3 De Dunckers Mannen U18 1 2-2 (149-118)
4 BC Utrecht Cangeroes Mannen U18 3 2-2 (77-103)
5 Blue Arrows Mannen U18 1 (VR) 1-0 (44-48)
6 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 2 2-0 (106-179)
 
1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 1 12-22 (897-608)
2 BV Groningen Mannen U16 1 12-18 (937-704)
3 MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1 12-16 (891-717)
4 Celeritas-Donar Mannen U16 2 12-16 (842-718)
5 BV Hoofddorp Mannen U16 1 12-10 (754-777)
6 BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U16 2 12-10 (725-713)
7 Woodpeckers Mannen U16 1 12-2 (692-1046)
8 Flevo Musketiers Mannen U16 1 12-2 (541-996)
 
1 HBV The Jumpers Mannen U16 1 1-2 (92-32)
2 BV Leiderdorp Mannen U16 1 (VR) 1-2 (67-57)
3 Lokomotief Mannen U16 2 (VR) 2-2 (143-138)
4 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 2 2-2 (99-130)
5 Zoebas Mannen U16 1 2-2 (130-133)
6 CobraNova Mannen U16 2 2-0 (85-126)
 
1 Grasshoppers British Mannen U16 2 2-4 (107-84)
2 BV Alphia Mannen U16 1 1-2 (64-48)
3 CobraNova Mannen U16 3 2-2 (66-76)
4 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 3 2-2 (92-72)
5 Zoebas Mannen U16 3 1-0 (39-60)
6 Solar Systemen-Grasshoppers Mannen U16 3 (VR) 2-0 (99-127)
 
1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U14 1 11-22 (1081-460)
2 CobraNova Mannen U14 1 12-22 (1050-529)
3 CBV Binnenland Mannen U14 1 11-16 (841-666)
4 MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2 12-16 (770-623)
5 BV Amsterdam Mannen U14 1 12-14 (742-808)
6 BV Hoofddorp Mannen U14 1 12-10 (776-872)
7 Woodpeckers Mannen U14 1 12-8 (620-835)
8 Almonte Mannen U14 1 10-6 (541-714)
9 Harlemlakers Mannen U14 1 11-6 (634-810)
10 Blauw-Wit Mannen U14 1 12-6 (660-970)
11 Marathon Mannen U14 1 11-0 (521-949)
 
1 HBV The Jumpers Gemengd U14 1 1-2 (90-27)
2 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U14 2 1-2 (61-57)
3 Lokomotief Gemengd U14 2 2-2 (124-94)
4 BV Oegstgeest(V) Gemengd U14 3 2-2 (76-132)
5 BS Leiden Gemengd U14 4 2-0 (75-116)
 
1 Westland Stars X14 -1 Gemengd U14 1 (VR) 2-4 (93-69)
2 Crackerjacks Gemengd U14 3 1-2 (47-28)
3 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U14 3 (VR) 2-2 (67-48)
4 Zoebas Gemengd U14 3 1-0 (46-64)
5 BV Leiderdorp Gemengd U14 2 (VR) 1-0 (28-47)
6 Novo Stars Gemengd U14 1 1-0 (19-44)
 
1 BS Leiden Mannen U12 1 12-24 (1280-564)
 
1 River Trotters Gemengd U12 2 1-2 (34-32)
 
2 Basketbal Academie Limburg Mannen U12 1 13-22 (1215-794)
 
2 D.B.V. Rowic Gemengd U12 2 2-2 (83-70)
 
3 Lokomotief Mannen U12 1 12-14 (786-831)
 
3 Rebound Gemengd U12 1 2-2 (69-67)
 
4 UBALL Mannen U12 1 12-14 (783-764)
 
4 BV Voorne Gemengd U12 1 2-2 (65-66)
 
5 Flevo Musketiers Mannen U12 1 13-8 (690-1005)
 
5 Bouncers Basketball Vrouwen U12 1 2-2 (72-69)
 
6 MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1 12-6 (586-844)
 
6 Cady '73 Gemengd U12 2 1-0 (15-34)
 
7 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U12 1 12-6 (693-935)
8 TBG Dragons Mannen U12 1 12-4 (646-942)
 
1 Hurricaneds Gemengd U12 1 2-4 (127-94)
2 Cobranova Gemengd U12 1 (VR) 1-2 (56-22)
3 CBV Binnenland Vrouwen U12 1 2-2 (95-102)
4 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 2 1-0 (35-40)
5 HBV The Jumpers Gemengd U12 1 2-0 (105-160)
 
1 Cady '73 Gemengd U12 1 2-4 (118-48)
2 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 3 2-2 (98-92)
3 BS Leiden Gemengd U12 3 2-2 (84-98)
4 DAS Gemengd U12 3 2-2 (83-87)
5 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Gemengd U12 3 1-0 (35-43)
6 BV Oegstgeest Gemengd U12 1 1-0 (16-66)
 
1 Cady '73 Gemengd U10 1 2-4 (68-28)
2 Forwodians Gemengd U10 2 2-4 (42-20)
3 DAS Gemengd U10 3 2-2 (72-33)
4 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U10 1 (VR) 2-2 (47-59)
5 Westland Stars Gemengd U10 1 2-0 (59-85)
6 CobraNova Gemengd U10 2 2-0 (19-82)
 
- (-)
- (-)
- (-)
- (-)
- (-)
- (-)