Teamleden

Bjorn Alderden 21-02-2006
David Van Loo 22-08-2007
Jordan de Miranda 13-03-2007
Lucas Oskam 20-02-2006
Seal Diouf 14-11-2006
Sem Kientz (BS)13-07-2006
Tim Hocker 27-05-2006
Tycho Zwijnenburg 15-03-2006
Vincent Van Loo (BS)21-02-2006

Informatie

Trainingstijd(en):

Stand (Mannen U12 Landelijk)

MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 115-28(1529-533)
BS Leiden Mannen U12 115-26(1354-669)
UBALL Mannen U12 116-22(1149-941)
Mannen U12 114-18(944-836)
Hanze Stars Mannen U12 115-10(904-1113)
TBG Dragons Mannen U12 115-10(847-1168)
Lokomotief Mannen U12 115-4(737-1272)
Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U12 115-2(568-1500)

(click op de naam om de wedstrijden van dat team te tonen)

Wedstrijden

za 16 september13:45Hanze Stars M12 1-M12 148-63De Mene
Markolle 1
7207 PA Zutphen(Leesten-O)
za 23 september12:00M12 1-Rotterdam Basketbal M12 1110-28De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 30 september15:00UBALL M12 1-M12 152-69Sportcentrum Oudenrijn
Europaweg 48
3451 HG Utrecht
za 07 oktober17:00M12 1-Hanze Stars M12 182-57De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 28 oktober13:00BS Leiden M12 1-M12 182-18Sportzaal Houtkwartier
Vennemeerstraat 1
2334 DE Leiden
za 04 november14:30MBCA Amstelveen M12 1-M12 190-35Goudsmithal
Sportlaan 29 29
1185TB AMSTELVEEN
za 11 november13:00M12 1-Lokomotief M12 1100-45De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 18 november14:00TBG Dragons M12 1-M12 135-80Sportcentrum Arcus
Campuslaan
6602 HX Wijchen
za 02 december17:00M12 1-MBCA Amstelveen M12 137-96De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 09 december16:00TBG Dragons M12 1-M12 153-79Sportcentrum Arcus
Campuslaan
6602 HX Wijchen
za 16 december17:00M12 1-BS Leiden M12 139-81De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 20 januari11:00Rotterdam Basketbal M12 1-M12 134-93Alexanderhal
Sjanghailaan 275
3066 SJ Rotterdam
za 27 januari15:00M12 1-UBALL M12 172-54De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 17 februari15:00M12 1-BS Leiden M12 167-81De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 24 februari12:00Hanze Stars M12 1-M12 10-0Hanzehal
Fanny Blankers-Koenweg 2 2
7203AA ZUTPHEN
za 10 maart17:00M12 1-MBCA Amstelveen M12 10-0De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 17 maart13:30Lokomotief M12 1-M12 10-0Van Zweedenhal
J. van Offwegenlaan 40
2282 HR Rijswijk
za 24 maart14:00M12 1-TBG Dragons M12 10-0De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 07 april11:00Rotterdam Basketbal M12 1-M12 10-0Alexanderhal
Sjanghailaan 275
3066 SJ Rotterdam
za 14 april17:00M12 1-UBALL M12 10-0De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 21 april13:30Lokomotief M12 1-M12 10-0Van Zweedenhal
J. van Offwegenlaan 40
2282 HR Rijswijk