Teamleden

David Paal 07-01-2003
Jayvy Zwijnenburg 26-12-2002
Jochem Bos 18-08-2003
Massal Diouf 14-03-2003
Mika Luijbregts 09-04-2002
Mikey Wassenaar 14-05-2002
Tim van der Vooren 31-01-2003
Tobias van Steenis 12-09-2003
Wessel Alderden 20-02-2003

Informatie

Trainingstijd(en):

Stand (Mannen U16 Afdeling)

Marathon Mannen U16 112-20(809-493)
Mannen U16 112-20(750-557)
DAS Mannen U16 112-18(661-501)
Rotterdam-Zuid Mannen U16 111-12(621-563)
Red Stars Mannen U16 112-12(843-793)
Utrecht Cangeroes Mannen U16 15-8(378-285)
Almere Pioneers Mannen U16 111-8(680-666)
Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U16 212-6(578-879)
Binnenland Mannen U16 210-2(380-626)
Divine Mannen U16 2 (VR)11-2(410-747)

(click op de naam om de wedstrijden van dat team te tonen)

Wedstrijden

za 23 september14:00M16 1-Red Stars M16 160-47De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 30 september10:00Rotterdam-Zuid M16 1-M16 148-56De Enk
Enk 134
3075 VC Rotterdam
za 07 oktober13:45M16 1-Almere Pioneers M16 173-62De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 28 oktober14:00Marathon M16 1-M16 151-64Baskensburg
Pres. Rooseveltlaan 733
4383 NG Vlissingen
za 04 november14:30M16 1-Divine M16 273-24De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 11 november17:00Binnenland M16 2-M16 131-52De Driesprong
Marijkesingel 20
2991 BK Barendrecht
za 18 november18:15M16 1-Rotterdam Basketbal M16 279-48De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 02 december18:00DAS M16 1-M16 143-41Sporthal SC Delfland
van Bleyswijckstraat 72
2613 RT Delft
za 20 januari16:00Red Stars M16 1-M16 156-69Beukendal
Beukenlaan 47
3762 AG Soest
za 27 januari17:00M16 1-Rotterdam-Zuid M16 161-35De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 03 februari11:00Rotterdam Basketbal M16 2-M16 143-68Alexanderhal
Sjanghailaan 275
3066 SJ Rotterdam
za 17 februari15:00M16 1-Marathon M16 154-69De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 03 maart16:00Almere Pioneers M16 1-M16 10-0Almere Poort
Piere de Coubertinlaan 7
1362 LA Almere
za 10 maart11:15Divine M16 2-M16 10-0Sporthal Oostervant
Oostervantstraat 25
3021 PT Rotterdam
za 17 maart14:00M16 1-Binnenland M16 20-0De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 07 april13:00M16 1-DAS M16 10-0De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 21 april17:00M16 1-Utrecht Cangeroes M16 10-0De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen