Teamleden

Boudewijn Koppen 10-12-1994
Bram van Gasteren (BS)25-07-1995
Chris van der Beek (BS)29-06-1993
Christian de Rooij (BS)21-05-1994
Daan de Frel 24-09-1994
Joost Bron (BS)24-11-1996
Jort Snelting 16-08-1991
Lennart Heijmans (BS)01-04-1993
Niels Scheps 10-05-1984
Peter Scheltinga 09-05-1986
Timmo Heijmans 14-06-1989
Wouter Eng 23-04-1989

Informatie

Trainingstijd(en):

Stand (Mannen Senioren Landelijk)

WBB Giants Mannen Senioren 114-26(1105-909)
DAS Mannen Senioren 115-24(957-826)
Punch Mannen Senioren 214-22(927-832)
S.B.U. Mannen Senioren 115-22(1049-781)
Heren 114-18(928-869)
Lokomotief Mannen Senioren 215-18(1101-842)
Binnenland Mannen Senioren 216-16(1048-1041)
D.B.V. Rowic Mannen Senioren 115-12(961-1115)
BC Langstraat Shooters Mannen Senioren 114-8(942-1119)
Hurricanes Mannen Senioren 115-4(878-1003)
Green Eagles Mannen Senioren 116-4(973-1242)
CobraNova* Mannen Senioren 213-2(662-952)

(click op de naam om de wedstrijden van dat team te tonen)

Wedstrijden

za 16 september16:00MSE 1-DAS MSE 161-51De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
vr 22 september20:00S.B.U. MSE 1-MSE 168-84Sportcentrum Olympos
Uppsalalaan 3
3584 CT Utrecht
za 30 september13:45Binnenland MSE 2-MSE 180-74De Driesprong
Marijkesingel 20
2991 BK Barendrecht
za 07 oktober16:00MSE 1-Green Eagles MSE 169-58De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 04 november16:30MSE 1-Punch MSE 250-59De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 11 november16:00BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 1-MSE 170-78De Slagen
De Gaard 2
5146 AW Waalwijk
za 18 november20:15MSE 1-D.B.V. Rowic MSE 169-56De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 02 december21:00Lokomotief MSE 2-MSE 182-74Van Zweedenhal
J. van Offwegenlaan 40
2282 HR Rijswijk
za 16 december17:30CobraNova* MSE 2-MSE 147-72Forum Kwadraat
Vliegerlaan 2
2274 XZ Voorburg
za 13 januari16:00DAS MSE 1-MSE 156-59Sporthal SC Delfland
van Bleyswijckstraat 72
2613 RT Delft
za 20 januari20:00MSE 1-S.B.U. MSE 154-60De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
vr 26 januari21:00MSE 1-Binnenland MSE 252-71De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 03 februari19:00Green Eagles MSE 1-MSE 152-61Wethouder Smithal
Westeinde 96
3146 BZ Maassluis
za 17 februari17:00MSE 1-Hurricanes MSE 171-59De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 10 maart16:00Punch MSE 2-MSE 10-0Sportcentr.TU Delft
Mekelweg 8
2628 CD Delft
za 17 maart16:00MSE 1-BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 10-0De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 24 maart20:30D.B.V. Rowic MSE 1-MSE 10-0Sportboulevard
Fanny Blankers-Koenweg 10
3318 AX Dordrecht
za 31 maart18:00MSE 1-WBB Giants MSE 10-0De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 07 april15:00MSE 1-Lokomotief MSE 20-0De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
wo 11 april20:30Hurricanes MSE 1-MSE 10-0Den Oert
J.A. Heijwegenlaan 2
3201 KH Spijkenisse
za 14 april20:00WBB Giants MSE 1-MSE 10-0Tuinwijk
Florastraat 90
4613 CT Bergen op Zoom
za 21 april19:00MSE 1-CobraNova* MSE 20-0De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen