Teamleden

Bram van Gasteren 25-07-1995
Cas Elzenga 13-12-1995
Chris van der Beek 29-06-1993
Christian de Rooij 21-05-1994
Ewoud Spruijt 06-01-1994
Joep van den Meiracker 22-05-1993
Lennart Heijmans 01-04-1993
Marten de Vries 02-07-1991

Informatie

Trainingstijd(en):

Stand (Mannen Senioren Afdeling)

Lokomotief Mannen Senioren 316-26(1128-981)
SV Argon Mannen Senioren 116-24(1020-878)
LUSV Basketbal Mannen Senioren 215-20(895-773)
Jump'80 Mannen Senioren 116-20(1230-954)
Heren 215-16(785-770)
CobraNova Mannen Senioren 315-16(790-831)
Hurricanes Mannen Senioren 215-14(1030-1036)
Westland Stars Mannen Senioren 213-12(723-794)
Punch* Mannen Senioren 413-10(697-775)
BV Oegstgeest Mannen Senioren 213-10(679-787)
BV Krimpen Mannen Senioren 116-8(1082-1182)
HBV The Jumpers Mannen Senioren 315-2(742-1040)

(click op de naam om de wedstrijden van dat team te tonen)

Wedstrijden

za 16 september18:45SV Argon MSE 1-MSE 266-39De Eendracht
Eendracht 1
3641 ML Mijdrecht
za 23 september19:00MSE 2-HBV The Jumpers MSE 345-37De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 30 september18:00BV Oegstgeest MSE 2-MSE 264-58Sporthal De Cuyl
De Voscuyl 36
2341 BJ Oegstgeest
vr 06 oktober20:00MSE 2-Punch* MSE 474-55De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 28 oktober17:45CobraNova MSE 3-MSE 235-31Forum Kwadraat
Vliegerlaan 2
2274 XZ Voorburg
vr 10 november20:00MSE 2-LUSV Basketbal MSE 244-57De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 18 november15:45Lokomotief MSE 3-MSE 276-52Van Zweedenhal
J. van Offwegenlaan 40
2282 HR Rijswijk
za 02 december19:00MSE 2-Jump80 MSE 148-65De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 09 december19:00BV Krimpen MSE 1-MSE 242-63De Populier
Populierenlaan 1
2925 CP Krimpen adIJ
vr 12 januari21:00MSE 2-SV Argon MSE 155-45De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 20 januari15:00HBV The Jumpers MSE 3-MSE 248-56't Zandje
Schimmelweg 202
2524 XK Den Haag
za 27 januari18:45MSE 2-BV Oegstgeest MSE 258-84De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 03 februari12:15Punch* MSE 4-MSE 244-43Sportcentr.TU Delft
Mekelweg 8
2628 CD Delft
za 10 februari15:00MSE 2-Hurricanes MSE 263-58De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
vr 16 februari20:30MSE 2-CobraNova MSE 358-39De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 03 maart17:00LUSV Basketbal MSE 2-MSE 20-0U.S.C.
Einsteinweg 6
2333 CB Leiden
vr 09 maart21:00MSE 2-Westland Stars MSE 20-0De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
vr 23 maart21:00MSE 2-Lokomotief MSE 30-0De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 07 april16:00Jump80 MSE 1-MSE 20-0Sporthal de Eendraght
Sportlaan 2
3223 EV Hellevoetsluis
vr 13 april21:00MSE 2-BV Krimpen MSE 10-0De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 28 april12:00Hurricanes MSE 2-MSE 20-0Den Oert
J.A. Heijwegenlaan 2
3201 KH Spijkenisse