Teamleden

Dennis Brinkhorst 03-02-1978
Eric van der Walle 09-08-1990
Jeroen Hoogendoorn 04-01-1991
Juan de Miranda 17-12-1975
Koen Sluys (BS)29-01-1997
Lennart van Gils 28-11-1989
Mark de Pater 20-03-1989
Nico Walhout 23-06-1986
Robert Boland 19-05-1970
Tom van Berkel 21-04-1988
Wolter Zwijnenburg 24-10-1969

Informatie

Trainingstijd(en):

Stand (Mannen Senioren Afdeling)

Lokomotief Mannen Senioren 416-30(1089-743)
Den Haag Seagulls Mannen Senioren 114-24(928-684)
G5-Sports Mannen Senioren 114-22(963-668)
Forwodians Mannen Senioren 215-18(882-747)
Heren 314-16(787-758)
Punch Mannen Senioren 512-12(686-655)
Jump Mannen Senioren 112-12(651-566)
Gonini Mannen Senioren 114-12(661-718)
DAS Mannen Senioren 315-12(843-909)
LUSV Basketbal Mannen Senioren 314-6(570-828)
Punch Mannen Senioren 616-6(672-934)
CobraNova Mannen Senioren 414-0(544-1066)

(click op de naam om de wedstrijden van dat team te tonen)

Wedstrijden

za 16 september19:00Gonini MSE 1-MSE 339-31Sporthal Forelsloot
Forelsloot 5
2724 CA Zoetermeer
vr 29 september21:00MSE 3-CobraNova MSE 468-34De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 07 oktober17:00G5-Sports MSE 1-MSE 362-43Sporthal Piet Vink
Plesmanlaan 217 B
2497 CH Den Haag
vr 27 oktober20:00MSE 3-Punch MSE 572-51De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
vr 10 november20:00MSE 3-Punch MSE 676-49De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 18 november14:00Jump MSE 1-MSE 345-46De Schelft
Wildlaan 1
2211 JZ Noordw.hout
vr 24 november21:00MSE 3-Forwodians MSE 264-58De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
vr 01 december21:00MSE 3-DAS MSE 383-57De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 09 december15:45Den Haag Seagulls MSE 1-MSE 369-49Sporthal De Houtzagerij
Hobbemastraat 93
2526 GJ Den Haag
vr 15 december21:00MSE 3-Lokomotief MSE 440-60De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 06 januari19:00MSE 3-LUSV Basketbal MSE 368-54De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
vr 12 januari21:00MSE 3-Gonini MSE 170-48De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
vr 02 februari21:00MSE 3-G5-Sports MSE 140-65De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 10 februari14:15Forwodians MSE 2-MSE 367-37De Schans
Nijverheidsweg 6
2215 MH Voorhout
za 17 februari12:15Punch MSE 5-MSE 30-0Sportcentr.TU Delft
Mekelweg 8
2628 CD Delft
za 10 maart14:00LUSV Basketbal MSE 3-MSE 30-0U.S.C.
Einsteinweg 6
2333 CB Leiden
za 17 maart14:00Punch MSE 6-MSE 30-0Sportcentr.TU Delft
Mekelweg 8
2628 CD Delft
vr 23 maart21:00MSE 3-Jump MSE 10-0De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 07 april14:00DAS MSE 3-MSE 30-0Sporthal SC Delfland
van Bleyswijckstraat 72
2613 RT Delft
vr 13 april21:00MSE 3-Den Haag Seagulls MSE 10-0De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
za 21 april19:15Lokomotief MSE 4-MSE 30-0Van Zweedenhal
J. van Offwegenlaan 40
2282 HR Rijswijk
za 28 april14:00CobraNova MSE 4-MSE 30-0Forum Kwadraat
Vliegerlaan 2
2274 XZ Voorburg