Teamleden

Alioune Diouf 23-10-1972
Bert Welkers 26-01-1959
Frank Baas 07-08-1987
Goran Strnisa 09-05-1968
Henk Zwiers 27-11-1962
Mark Boegheim 13-11-1979
Marten Aikema 25-09-1967
Marvin Sevenhoven 28-07-1987
Mick Aerts 21-12-1982
Paul Kannegieter 24-03-1964
Sander Heerkens 25-10-1979

Informatie

Trainingstijd(en):

Stand (Mannen Senioren Afdeling)

EBV Baros Mannen Senioren 416-24(959-823)
B.O.B. Mannen Senioren 212-22(767-597)
Green Eagles Mannen Senioren 313-20(841-688)
D.B.V. Rowic Mannen Senioren 214-18(1000-775)
Zoebas Mannen Senioren 214-16(834-763)
Jump'80 Mannen Senioren 212-14(716-664)
Hurricanes*** Mannen Senioren 411-8(563-625)
Heren 414-8(842-918)
BV Juventus Mannen Senioren 215-8(801-947)
BV Squirrels* Mannen Senioren 214-6(680-885)
Waterdragers Mannen Senioren 213-4(632-950)

(click op de naam om de wedstrijden van dat team te tonen)

Wedstrijden

za 16 september18:15BV Squirrels* MSE 2-MSE 473-68Sporthal Oostmeer
Het Hoge Land 19
2652 EA Berkel en Rodenrij
za 23 september16:00MSE 4-Waterdragers MSE 265-43De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 30 september16:30BV Juventus MSE 2-MSE 448-56Oost Sporthal
Fahrenheitstraat 4
3112 ZM Schiedam
za 07 oktober13:45MSE 4-Green Eagles MSE 343-64De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
vr 27 oktober19:15EBV Baros MSE 4-MSE 461-53Woudestein
Burg. Oudlaan 50
3062 PA Rotterdam
za 04 november19:15B.O.B. MSE 2-MSE 468-36Sporthal Carla de Liefde
Polderlaan 4
3261 ZA Oud Beijerland
za 11 november15:00MSE 4-Zoebas MSE 260-75De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 18 november20:30D.B.V. Rowic MSE 2-MSE 468-50Sportboulevard
Fanny Blankers-Koenweg 10
3318 AX Dordrecht
za 09 december19:15Green Eagles MSE 2-MSE 451-44Wethouder Smithal
Westeinde 96
3146 BZ Maassluis
za 06 januari16:00MSE 4-Jump80 MSE 275-80De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 13 januari17:00MSE 4-BV Squirrels* MSE 255-53De Duikelaar
Zuidplaslaan 550
2743 CT Waddinxveen
vr 26 januari19:15MSE 4-BV Juventus MSE 273-57De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 03 februari21:00Green Eagles MSE 3-MSE 483-77Wethouder Smithal
Westeinde 96
3146 BZ Maassluis
za 10 februari12:30Hurricanes*** MSE 4-MSE 468-63Den Oert
J.A. Heijwegenlaan 2
3201 KH Spijkenisse
za 17 februari13:15MSE 4-EBV Baros MSE 468-77De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 24 februari15:45MSE 4-Hurricanes*** MSE 40-0De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 03 maart15:30Waterdragers MSE 2-MSE 40-0Parkzoomhal
Iersestraat 15
2912 TH Nieuwerk.adY
za 10 maart20:00MSE 4-B.O.B. MSE 20-0De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 17 maart14:15Zoebas MSE 2-MSE 40-0Noordhove
Lijnbaan 311
2728 AG Zoetermeer
za 24 maart17:45MSE 4-D.B.V. Rowic MSE 20-0De Mammoet
Calslaan 101
2804 RT Gouda
za 07 april14:00Jump80 MSE 2-MSE 40-0Sporthal de Eendraght
Sportlaan 2
3223 EV Hellevoetsluis